seal

Court Case Record MCGARRAH, IVY DAWN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM907208A UID(2516)


MCGARRAH, IVY DAWN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM907208A


 
Case NumberBM907208A
Case TitleMCGARRAH, IVY DAWN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MCGARRAH, IVY DAWN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MCGARRAH, IVY DAWN Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM907208A Filing Date: 07/05/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.16.010 DRINKING ALCOHOL ON CITY STREET
Aliases
Defendant name MCGARRAH, IVY DAWN
Aliases MCGARRAH, IVY
Back to Top