seal

Court Case Record MARTINEZ, EMMA ALVAREZ - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) LF008837A UID(537b)


MARTINEZ, EMMA ALVAREZ - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LF008837A


 
Case NumberLF008837A
Case TitleMARTINEZ, EMMA ALVAREZ - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MARTINEZ, EMMA ALVAREZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MARTINEZ, EMMA ALVAREZ Birth Year: 1964 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LF008837A Filing Date: 09/28/11 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 09/18/11 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23153(A) (USE >2014) DUI ALCOHOL/DRUGS CAUSING BODILY INJURY DISM - PC 1203.4
002 F VC 23153(B) (USE >2012) DUI .08 ALCOHOL WITH BODILY INJURY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MARTINEZ, EMMA ALVAREZ
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top

Last Viewed