seal

Court Case Record MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOSEPH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM900512B UID(e889)


MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOSEPH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900512B


 
Case NumberBM900512B
Case TitleMARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOSEPH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOSEPH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOSEPH Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900512B Filing Date: 02/22/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/20/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.16.010 DRINKING ALCOHOL ON CITY STREET DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOSEPH
Aliases MARTINEZ, ARTHUR
DEL TORO, DANIEL
HIRACHETA, AURTHUR
SPIDER
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR J
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOSAPH
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOESPH
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOESPH
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOE
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR JOESEPH
Back to Top