seal

Court Case Record MAESE, ANNIE MARIE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (WORK RLSE) BM898974A UID(8541)


MAESE, ANNIE MARIE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (WORK RLSE) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898974A


 
Case NumberBM898974A
Case TitleMAESE, ANNIE MARIE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (WORK RLSE)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MAESE, ANNIE MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MAESE, ANNIE MARIE Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898974A Filing Date: 01/25/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/16/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MAESE, ANNIE MARIE
Aliases MAESE, ANNIE MARI
Back to Top