seal

Court Case Record LYLES, RAYDONTE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) BF168431A UID(b5c0)


LYLES, RAYDONTE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168431A


 
Case NumberBF168431A
Case TitleLYLES, RAYDONTE - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LYLES, RAYDONTE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LYLES, RAYDONTE Birth Year: 1996 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168431A Filing Date: 05/24/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 273.5(A)>17(B)(4)>09 MISDEMEANOR SPOUSAL ABUSE, SECTION 17-DO NOT USE; SEE PC273.5(A) PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name LYLES, RAYDONTE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top