seal

Court Case Record LEE, ROBERT EDWARD - SENTENCING BF166319A UID(f980)


LEE, ROBERT EDWARD - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166319A


 
Case NumberBF166319A
Case TitleLEE, ROBERT EDWARD - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LEE, ROBERT EDWARD Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LEE, ROBERT EDWARD Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166319A Filing Date: 11/18/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/17/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 2800.2 RECKLESS EVADING PEACE OFFICER PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 F VC 10851(A) TAKE VEHICLE W/O OWNER'S CONSENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
004 F PC 530.5(C)(3) POSSESSION OF IDENTIFYING INFORMATION OF 10 OR MORE PERSONS DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 M PC 466 POSSESS/ETC BURGLARY TOOLS DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
006 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name LEE, ROBERT EDWARD
Aliases LEE, ROBERT EDWARD III
LIL GENERAL
LEE, ROBERT E III
LEE, ROBERT III
LEE, ROBERT
LEE, ROBERT EDWARD II
LEE, ROBERT EDWARD 3RD
Back to Top