seal

Court Case Record LARA, RODRIGO - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167963A UID(0e81)


LARA, RODRIGO - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167963A


 
Case NumberBF167963A
Case TitleLARA, RODRIGO - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
LARA, RODRIGO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: LARA, RODRIGO Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167963A Filing Date: 04/14/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 06/09/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 1320.5 FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name LARA, RODRIGO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top