seal

Court Case Record ISARRARAAS, JUAN CARLOS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM906821A UID(f8ae)


ISARRARAAS, JUAN CARLOS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM906821A


 
Case NumberBM906821A
Case TitleISARRARAAS, JUAN CARLOS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ISARRARAAS, JUAN CARLOS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ISARRARAAS, JUAN CARLOS Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM906821A Filing Date: 06/29/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/27/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
002 M PC 273A(B) WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD
Aliases
Defendant name ISARRARAAS, JUAN CARLOS
Aliases ISARRARAS, JUAN CARLOS
Back to Top