seal

Court Case Record HUNTER, CRAIG STEVEN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM898315A UID(a7f7)


HUNTER, CRAIG STEVEN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898315A


 
Case NumberBM898315A
Case TitleHUNTER, CRAIG STEVEN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HUNTER, CRAIG STEVEN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HUNTER, CRAIG STEVEN Birth Year: 1963 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898315A Filing Date: 01/11/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M BP 7317 PRACTICE/ETC COSMETOLOGY/ETC W/O LICENSE
002 M BP 7349 EMPLOYMENT OF UNLICENSED PERSONS
Aliases
Defendant name HUNTER, CRAIG STEVEN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top