seal

Court Case Record HIDALGO, MARISSA BREANNE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905751A UID(2e07)


HIDALGO, MARISSA BREANNE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905751A


 
Case NumberBM905751A
Case TitleHIDALGO, MARISSA BREANNE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HIDALGO, MARISSA BREANNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HIDALGO, MARISSA BREANNE Birth Year: 1999 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905751A Filing Date: 06/05/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
Aliases
Defendant name HIDALGO, MARISSA BREANNE
Aliases H, MARISSA
Back to Top