seal

Court Case Record HERRERA, SHYLO JULIAN - PRE-REVOCATION DM085264A UID(3b3d)


HERRERA, SHYLO JULIAN - PRE-REVOCATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM085264A


 
Case NumberDM085264A
Case TitleHERRERA, SHYLO JULIAN - PRE-REVOCATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HERRERA, SHYLO JULIAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HERRERA, SHYLO JULIAN Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM085264A Filing Date: 08/13/13 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 08/05/13 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC PLED GUILTY
002 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
Aliases
Defendant name HERRERA, SHYLO JULIAN
Aliases HERRERA, SHYLO
Back to Top

Last Viewed