seal

Court Case Record HELSTROM, LAUREN BRITT - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM895563A UID(45b4)


HELSTROM, LAUREN BRITT - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM895563A


 
Case NumberBM895563A
Case TitleHELSTROM, LAUREN BRITT - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HELSTROM, LAUREN BRITT Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HELSTROM, LAUREN BRITT Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM895563A Filing Date: 11/14/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/31/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 466 POSSESS/ETC BURGLARY TOOLS PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name HELSTROM, LAUREN BRITT
Aliases HOLSTROM, LAUREN B
HELSTROM, LAUREN
HELSTROM, LAUREN B
BRITT
LAUREN, HELSTROM BRITT
Back to Top