seal

Court Case Record HATFIELD, JEREMIAH - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM898329A UID(2f43)


HATFIELD, JEREMIAH - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898329A


 
Case NumberBM898329A
Case TitleHATFIELD, JEREMIAH - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HATFIELD, JEREMIAH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HATFIELD, JEREMIAH Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898329A Filing Date: 01/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/29/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(O) TRESPASS:REFUSE TO LEAVE PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name HATFIELD, JEREMIAH
Aliases HATFIELD, JEREMIAH ANDREW
HATFIELD, JEREMIAH ANDRE
Back to Top