seal

Court Case Record HARVEY, ANTOINE ANTHONY - AVOP - NEW FILING RM041676A UID(c919)


HARVEY, ANTOINE ANTHONY - AVOP - NEW FILING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM041676A


 
Case NumberRM041676A
Case TitleHARVEY, ANTOINE ANTHONY - AVOP - NEW FILING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HARVEY, ANTOINE ANTHONY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HARVEY, ANTOINE ANTHONY Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM041676A Filing Date: 12/02/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 07/21/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name HARVEY, ANTOINE ANTHONY
Aliases HARVEY, ANTOINE HARVEY
Back to Top