seal

Court Case Record HARRIS, ATOSHA ANN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE BM874187A UID(a3f4)


HARRIS, ATOSHA ANN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM874187A


 
Case NumberBM874187A
Case TitleHARRIS, ATOSHA ANN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HARRIS, ATOSHA ANN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HARRIS, ATOSHA ANN Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM874187A Filing Date: 11/13/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/21/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
Aliases
Defendant name HARRIS, ATOSHA ANN
Aliases HARRIS, ATOSHA
Back to Top