seal

Court Case Record HARDAWAY, CORRINE LEE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904323A UID(df9c)


HARDAWAY, CORRINE LEE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904323A


 
Case NumberBM904323A
Case TitleHARDAWAY, CORRINE LEE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HARDAWAY, CORRINE LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HARDAWAY, CORRINE LEE Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904323A Filing Date: 05/03/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 04/26/17 Bail Status: FORFEITED
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 166(A)(4) CONTEMPT OF COURT:DISOBEY COURT ORDER/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name HARDAWAY, CORRINE LEE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top