seal

Court Case Record HANBY, JAY TYLER - VIOLATION OF PROBATION LF010660A UID(01cb)


HANBY, JAY TYLER - VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LF010660A


 
Case NumberLF010660A
Case TitleHANBY, JAY TYLER - VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HANBY, JAY TYLER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HANBY, JAY TYLER Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LF010660A Filing Date: 06/19/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 10/17/16 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 245(A)(4) ASSAULT ON PERSON WITH FORCE - GREAT BODILY INJURY PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name HANBY, JAY TYLER
Aliases HANBY, JAY
HANBY, JAY T
HAMBY, JAY
Back to Top