seal

Court Case Record HALLIGAN, BRADLEY JOSEPH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905976A UID(8a7a)


HALLIGAN, BRADLEY JOSEPH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905976A


 
Case NumberBM905976A
Case TitleHALLIGAN, BRADLEY JOSEPH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/13/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HALLIGAN, BRADLEY JOSEPH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HALLIGAN, BRADLEY JOSEPH Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905976A Filing Date: 06/13/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/10/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name HALLIGAN, BRADLEY JOSEPH
Aliases HALLIGAN, JOSEPH BRADLEY
HALLIGAN, BRADLEY
Back to Top