seal

Court Case Record HALL, JABEZ RYAN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904265A UID(0f14)


HALL, JABEZ RYAN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904265A


 
Case NumberBM904265A
Case TitleHALL, JABEZ RYAN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HALL, JABEZ RYAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HALL, JABEZ RYAN Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904265A Filing Date: 05/02/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name HALL, JABEZ RYAN
Aliases HALL, DAMON
SALES, JAVEZ RYAN
HALL, JABEZ
SALES, JABEZ RYAN
SALES, JABEZ R
SALES, JABEZ
SALES, JABEZ RYAN
Back to Top