seal

Court Case Record HAFER, DECHERI - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM901397A UID(471c)


HAFER, DECHERI - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901397A


 
Case NumberBM901397A
Case TitleHAFER, DECHERI - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/14/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HAFER, DECHERI Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HAFER, DECHERI Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901397A Filing Date: 03/14/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/12/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
002 M PC 602(O) TRESPASS:REFUSE TO LEAVE PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name HAFER, DECHERI
Aliases HAFER, DECHERI LOVOR
HAFER, DECHERIE
Back to Top