seal

Court Case Record GUTIERREZ, GWENDOLYN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM899156A UID(e48f)


GUTIERREZ, GWENDOLYN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899156A


 
Case NumberBM899156A
Case TitleGUTIERREZ, GWENDOLYN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GUTIERREZ, GWENDOLYN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GUTIERREZ, GWENDOLYN Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899156A Filing Date: 01/27/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
002 M HS 11350(A)>MISD POSSESS NARCOTIC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name GUTIERREZ, GWENDOLYN
Aliases GUTIERREZ, GWENDDLYN
Back to Top