seal

Court Case Record GUILLEN, JAIME - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) BM890435A UID(0b22)


GUILLEN, JAIME - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM890435A


 
Case NumberBM890435A
Case TitleGUILLEN, JAIME - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GUILLEN, JAIME Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GUILLEN, JAIME Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM890435A Filing Date: 08/16/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 08/14/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name GUILLEN, JAIME
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top