seal

Court Case Record GREEN, SHANNON MICHELLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT RM046567A UID(23ef)


GREEN, SHANNON MICHELLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM046567A


 
Case NumberRM046567A
Case TitleGREEN, SHANNON MICHELLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GREEN, SHANNON MICHELLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GREEN, SHANNON MICHELLE Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM046567A Filing Date: 05/19/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/14/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name GREEN, SHANNON MICHELLE
Aliases GREEN, SHANNON MICHELLE DAWN
Back to Top