seal

Court Case Record GRAY, SAECHA - JURY TRIAL BM894383A UID(68e3)


GRAY, SAECHA - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM894383A


 
Case NumberBM894383A
Case TitleGRAY, SAECHA - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GRAY, SAECHA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GRAY, SAECHA Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM894383A Filing Date: 10/20/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 10/05/16 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(F)>2017 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF A DRUG MISTRIAL; HUNG JURY
002 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOUND GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name GRAY, SAECHA
Aliases GRAY, SAECHA SHARISSE
Back to Top

Last Viewed