seal

Court Case Record GOSNAY, MATTHEW - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM898742A UID(53f3)


GOSNAY, MATTHEW - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898742A


 
Case NumberBM898742A
Case TitleGOSNAY, MATTHEW - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GOSNAY, MATTHEW Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GOSNAY, MATTHEW Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898742A Filing Date: 01/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/16/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.32.020F SOLICITATION ON MEDIAN STRIP DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name GOSNAY, MATTHEW
Aliases GOSWAY, MATTHEW
Back to Top