seal

Court Case Record GONZALEZ, OCTAVIO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM825469A UID(afe6)


GONZALEZ, OCTAVIO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM825469A


 
Case NumberBM825469A
Case TitleGONZALEZ, OCTAVIO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALEZ, OCTAVIO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALEZ, OCTAVIO Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM825469A Filing Date: 07/17/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/21/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALEZ, OCTAVIO
Aliases GONZALEZ, OCTAVIO ROJAS
GONZALES, OCTAVIO ROJAS
Back to Top