seal

Court Case Record GONZALES, ROLANDO DANIEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM878249A UID(54ee)


GONZALES, ROLANDO DANIEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM878249A


 
Case NumberBM878249A
Case TitleGONZALES, ROLANDO DANIEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALES, ROLANDO DANIEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALES, ROLANDO DANIEL Birth Year: 1963 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM878249A Filing Date: 01/26/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $40000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALES, ROLANDO DANIEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top