seal

Court Case Record GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM901876A UID(1599)


GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901876A


 
Case NumberBM901876A
Case TitleGONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901876A Filing Date: 03/16/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/13/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 243(A) BATTERY ON PERSON PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER
Aliases GONZALES, MONIQUE
GONZALEZ, MONIQUE EMBER
Back to Top