seal

Court Case Record GILLETTE, JUSTIN WAYNE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM905261A UID(68f0)


GILLETTE, JUSTIN WAYNE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905261A


 
Case NumberBM905261A
Case TitleGILLETTE, JUSTIN WAYNE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GILLETTE, JUSTIN WAYNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GILLETTE, JUSTIN WAYNE Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905261A Filing Date: 05/25/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 05/23/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $12500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 417(A)(1) EXHIBIT DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FIREARM
002 M PC 422 THREATEN WITH INTENT TO TERRORIZE
Aliases
Defendant name GILLETTE, JUSTIN WAYNE
Aliases GILETTE, JUSTIN WAYNE
GILLETTE, JUSTIN W
GILLETTE, JUSTINE
Back to Top