seal

Court Case Record GARCIA, TONY CERVANTES - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM906121A UID(85fc)


GARCIA, TONY CERVANTES - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM906121A


 
Case NumberBM906121A
Case TitleGARCIA, TONY CERVANTES - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GARCIA, TONY CERVANTES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GARCIA, TONY CERVANTES Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM906121A Filing Date: 06/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/04/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name GARCIA, TONY CERVANTES
Aliases GARCIA, ANTONIO CERVANTES
GARCIA, TONY
Back to Top