seal

Court Case Record GALANSKI, DILLON JAMES - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM899707B UID(7b2d)


GALANSKI, DILLON JAMES - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899707B


 
Case NumberBM899707B
Case TitleGALANSKI, DILLON JAMES - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GALANSKI, DILLON JAMES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GALANSKI, DILLON JAMES Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899707B Filing Date: 02/07/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Notes: 1. For Metropolitan Division cases: If the Div/Dept is 1-17, A-K or T then the Div/Dept is your courtroom number. If the Div/Dept is other than those listed in the previous sentence see the information desk near the escalator for your courtroom number.
2. If a defendant has more than one hearing scheduled for the same date and time, he or she should appear on the felony case first.
3. Calendars for each court may periodically change as court schedules are modified by court personnel. Persons viewing the court calendar assume full responsibility for appearing at the proper date and time and at the proper court irrespective of the information contained herein.
Aliases
Defendant name GALANSKI, DILLON JAMES
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top