seal

Court Case Record FRENCH, THOMAS - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1370 DF012598A UID(03b8)


FRENCH, THOMAS - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1370 Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012598A


 
Case NumberDF012598A
Case TitleFRENCH, THOMAS - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1370
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
FRENCH, THOMAS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: FRENCH, THOMAS Birth Year: 1970 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012598A Filing Date: 09/08/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4501(A) ASSAULT WITH DEADLY WEAPON BY PRISONER
002 F PC 69 OBSTRUCT/RESIST EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Aliases
Defendant name FRENCH, THOMAS
Aliases FRENCH, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER
Back to Top