seal

Court Case Record FARLER, BRENT DEWAYNE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM900080A UID(1753)


FARLER, BRENT DEWAYNE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900080A


 
Case NumberBM900080A
Case TitleFARLER, BRENT DEWAYNE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/10/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
FARLER, BRENT DEWAYNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: FARLER, BRENT DEWAYNE Birth Year: 1970 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900080A Filing Date: 02/14/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/10/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name FARLER, BRENT DEWAYNE
Aliases FARLER, BRENT
FARLER, DAWAYNE BRENT
FARLER, BRENT DAWAYNE
FARLER, BRENT BEWAYNE
FARLER, BRENT D
Back to Top