seal

Court Case Record FAIR, DEVON PATRICK - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF168547A UID(2abd)


FAIR, DEVON PATRICK - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168547A


 
Case NumberBF168547A
Case TitleFAIR, DEVON PATRICK - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
FAIR, DEVON PATRICK Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: FAIR, DEVON PATRICK Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168547A Filing Date: 06/05/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 06/01/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 261(A)(3) RAPE OF DRUGGED VICTIM
002 F PC 261(A)(4) RAPE:VICTIM UNCONSCIOUS OF THE NATURE OF THE ACT
Aliases
Defendant name FAIR, DEVON PATRICK
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top