seal

Court Case Record ESTRADA, ANTHONY - SENTENCING BF166968A UID(a20f)


ESTRADA, ANTHONY - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166968A


 
Case NumberBF166968A
Case TitleESTRADA, ANTHONY - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/13/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ESTRADA, ANTHONY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ESTRADA, ANTHONY Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166968A Filing Date: 01/23/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 06/16/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 212.5(C) ROBBERY:SECOND DEGREE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M PC 241(A) ASSAULT ON PERSON DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ESTRADA, ANTHONY
Aliases ESTRADA, ANTHONY RAUL
TALL BOY
ESTRADA, TONY
ESTRADA, ANTHOMY RAUL
ESTRADA, ANTHONY EARL
GUADIAN, ANDREW
Back to Top