seal

Court Case Record ESQUEDA, SAUL NUNEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT DM092496A UID(34ac)


ESQUEDA, SAUL NUNEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM092496A


 
Case NumberDM092496A
Case TitleESQUEDA, SAUL NUNEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ESQUEDA, SAUL NUNEZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ESQUEDA, SAUL NUNEZ Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM092496A Filing Date: 06/01/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 4000(A)(1) FAILURE TO REGISTER A VEHICLE
002 I VC 16020 DRIVER AND OWNER MUST MAINTAIN A FORM OF FINANCIAL RESPONSIBILIT
003 M VC 4463(C) DISPLAY/ETC FALSE DISABLED PERSON PLACARD:INTENT:FRAUD
004 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
Aliases
Defendant name ESQUEDA, SAUL NUNEZ
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top