seal

Court Case Record ESCALANTE, JUSTIN - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE DM092450A UID(e417)


ESCALANTE, JUSTIN - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM092450A


 
Case NumberDM092450A
Case TitleESCALANTE, JUSTIN - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ESCALANTE, JUSTIN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ESCALANTE, JUSTIN Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM092450A Filing Date: 05/22/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name ESCALANTE, JUSTIN
Aliases ESCALANTE, JUSTIN JOSHUA
Back to Top