seal

Court Case Record EDDLEMAN, JUSTIN KYLE - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) BM585249A UID(7f74)


EDDLEMAN, JUSTIN KYLE - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM585249A


 
Case NumberBM585249A
Case TitleEDDLEMAN, JUSTIN KYLE - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/14/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
EDDLEMAN, JUSTIN KYLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: EDDLEMAN, JUSTIN KYLE Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM585249A Filing Date: 03/06/00 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/03/00 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A) ***USE VC 23152(A)>2014*** DISM - PC 1203.4
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED DISM - PC 1203.4
Aliases
Defendant name EDDLEMAN, JUSTIN KYLE
Aliases EDDELMAN, JUSTIN
Back to Top