seal

Court Case Record DUENAS, SERVANDO NAVARRO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE DM089640A UID(7200)


DUENAS, SERVANDO NAVARRO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM089640A


 
Case NumberDM089640A
Case TitleDUENAS, SERVANDO NAVARRO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DUENAS, SERVANDO NAVARRO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DUENAS, SERVANDO NAVARRO Birth Year: 1965 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM089640A Filing Date: 12/07/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
Aliases
Defendant name DUENAS, SERVANDO NAVARRO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top