seal

Court Case Record DEAN, BRIAN MICHAEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904038A UID(428c)


DEAN, BRIAN MICHAEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904038A


 
Case NumberBM904038A
Case TitleDEAN, BRIAN MICHAEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DEAN, BRIAN MICHAEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DEAN, BRIAN MICHAEL Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904038A Filing Date: 04/26/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/23/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 I VC 4000(A) UNREGISTERED VEHICLE
Aliases
Defendant name DEAN, BRIAN MICHAEL
Aliases DEAN, BRYAN MICHAEL
DEAN, BRIAN M
Back to Top