seal

Court Case Record DAVIES, ANGEL LYNNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE RM043488A UID(b013)


DAVIES, ANGEL LYNNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM043488A


 
Case NumberRM043488A
Case TitleDAVIES, ANGEL LYNNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
DAVIES, ANGEL LYNNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: DAVIES, ANGEL LYNNE Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM043488A Filing Date: 10/28/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/25/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name DAVIES, ANGEL LYNNE
Aliases PARENTEAU, ANGEL LYNN
PARENTEAU, ANGEL LYNNE
DAVIES, ANGEL LYNN
DAVIES, ANGEL
Back to Top