seal

Court Case Record CORTEZ, ROBERT ANTHONY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM901570A UID(ff67)


CORTEZ, ROBERT ANTHONY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901570A


 
Case NumberBM901570A
Case TitleCORTEZ, ROBERT ANTHONY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CORTEZ, ROBERT ANTHONY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CORTEZ, ROBERT ANTHONY Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901570A Filing Date: 03/10/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F)>DRUGS DISORDERLY CONDUCT: DRUGS PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CORTEZ, ROBERT ANTHONY
Aliases CORTEZ, ROBERT
CORTEZ, ROBERT A
Back to Top