seal

Court Case Record CORBELL, JAMES TRAVIS - ARR VIOLATION POST RELEASE SUPERVISION BV007017A UID(e1cb)


CORBELL, JAMES TRAVIS - ARR VIOLATION POST RELEASE SUPERVISION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BV007017A


 
Case NumberBV007017A
Case TitleCORBELL, JAMES TRAVIS - ARR VIOLATION POST RELEASE SUPERVISION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CORBELL, JAMES TRAVIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CORBELL, JAMES TRAVIS Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BV007017A Filing Date: 11/18/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/06/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 3455(A) VIOLATION OF POST RELEASE SUPERVISION PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name CORBELL, JAMES TRAVIS
Aliases KING, JAMES TRAVIS
BUCHANON CORBELL, JAMES TRAVIS
CORBELL, JAMES TRAVIS BUCHANON
CASPER
CORBELL, JAMES
CORBELL, JAMES BUCHANON
CORBELL, JAMES TRAVIS BUC
Back to Top