seal

Court Case Record CISNEROS, PATRICIA - JURY TRIAL BM897558A UID(46b5)


CISNEROS, PATRICIA - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM897558A


 
Case NumberBM897558A
Case TitleCISNEROS, PATRICIA - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/14/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CISNEROS, PATRICIA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CISNEROS, PATRICIA Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM897558A Filing Date: 12/27/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/27/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 23103.5(A) PLEA TO VC 23103 IN LIEU OF DUI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CISNEROS, PATRICIA
Aliases CISNEROS, PATRICIA LALLIE
CISNEROS, PATRICIA LILLIE
GARCIA, PATRICIA LALLIE
CISNEROS, PATRISHA
CISNEROS, PATRICIA L
CISNEROS, PATRICIA F
CISNEROS, LYNETT
HIRACHETA, LYNETT
Back to Top