seal

Court Case Record CHISUM, LARRY THOMAS - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A BF167313A UID(b689)


CHISUM, LARRY THOMAS - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167313A


 
Case NumberBF167313A
Case TitleCHISUM, LARRY THOMAS - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CHISUM, LARRY THOMAS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CHISUM, LARRY THOMAS Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167313A Filing Date: 02/22/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/17/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 10851(A) TAKE VEHICLE W/O OWNER'S CONSENT PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC PLED NOLO - 859A PC
003 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CHISUM, LARRY THOMAS
Aliases CHISUM, LARRY THOMAS JR
CHISOM, LARRY THOMAS
CHISUM, LARRY
Back to Top