seal

Court Case Record CHAVARIA, DONALD - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM901112A UID(1e95)


CHAVARIA, DONALD - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901112A


 
Case NumberBM901112A
Case TitleCHAVARIA, DONALD - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CHAVARIA, DONALD Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CHAVARIA, DONALD Birth Year: 1958 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901112A Filing Date: 03/06/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 12.56.050(O)>2015 POSSESS ALCOHOL IN PARK
Aliases
Defendant name CHAVARIA, DONALD
Aliases GARZA, DONALD
CHAVARRIA, DONALD
GOMEZ, PETER
Back to Top