seal

Court Case Record CHAMBERS, TYRONE EDWARDS - SENTENCING BF166573A UID(d73a)


CHAMBERS, TYRONE EDWARDS - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166573A


 
Case NumberBF166573A
Case TitleCHAMBERS, TYRONE EDWARDS - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CHAMBERS, TYRONE EDWARDS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CHAMBERS, TYRONE EDWARDS Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166573A Filing Date: 12/15/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 11/19/16 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 666.5(A)>496D(A) VEHICLE THEFT W/PREVIOUS CONVICTION OF PC 496D PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CHAMBERS, TYRONE EDWARDS
Aliases CHAMBERS, TYRONE EDWARD
CHAMBERS, TYRONE
CHAMBERS, TYRON
CHAMBERS, TYRONE E
Back to Top