seal

Court Case Record CHAMBERS, JASON AARON - MOTION TO RELIEVE ATTORNEY BF167231A UID(e44d)


CHAMBERS, JASON AARON - MOTION TO RELIEVE ATTORNEY Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167231A


 
Case NumberBF167231A
Case TitleCHAMBERS, JASON AARON - MOTION TO RELIEVE ATTORNEY
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CHAMBERS, JASON AARON Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CHAMBERS, JASON AARON Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167231A Filing Date: 02/14/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/02/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $75000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(A)>2012 BURGLARY>1ST DEGREE (NEW EFF. 4/12)
Aliases
Defendant name CHAMBERS, JASON AARON
Aliases CHAMBERS, JASON ARRON
CHAMBERS, JASON
Back to Top