seal

Court Case Record CARDENAS, MARILYN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE BM851610A UID(b2d5)


CARDENAS, MARILYN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM851610A


 
Case NumberBM851610A
Case TitleCARDENAS, MARILYN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CARDENAS, MARILYN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CARDENAS, MARILYN Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM851610A Filing Date: 11/03/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/23/14 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(B) BATTERY ON PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY PERSONNEL/ETC
002 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
Aliases
Defendant name CARDENAS, MARILYN
Aliases KERRY, MARY
CARDENAS, MARILYN IRMA
Back to Top