seal

Court Case Record CACHU, JOSE FRANCISCO - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A BF168512A UID(25b6)


CACHU, JOSE FRANCISCO - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168512A


 
Case NumberBF168512A
Case TitleCACHU, JOSE FRANCISCO - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CACHU, JOSE FRANCISCO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CACHU, JOSE FRANCISCO Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168512A Filing Date: 05/31/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 05/28/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4532(E) WILLFUL FAILURE TO RETURN TO PLACE OF CONFINEMENT PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name CACHU, JOSE FRANCISCO
Aliases CACHO, JOSE FRANCISCO
KRONK
Back to Top